2017创新杯获奖名单
姓名 |
年级 |
奖项 |
证书编号 |
王晨旭 |
七年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1707010003 |
李睿刚 |
七年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1707010023 |
孙才智 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020014 |
孙铭泽 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020016 |
朱桐汝 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020019 |
杨子初 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020039 |
杨舒涵 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020041 |
林子涵 |
七年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1707020050 |
王禹木 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030015 |
刘轩丞 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030035 |
刘懿家 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030040 |
孙闻奇 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030043 |
闫昱辰 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030047 |
张凯心 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030054 |
张瑞芷 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030063 |
李一鸣 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030067 |
李子涵 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030068 |
杨镇源 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030079 |
陈必纯 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030086 |
陈俣默 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030089 |
陈嘉毅 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030093 |
周禹彤 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030096 |
袁维翊 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030118 |
郭禹函 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030124 |
钱浩鹏 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030126 |
崔晏宁 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030132 |
韩翼聪 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030140 |
霍一文 |
七年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1707030144 |
王宜平 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010003 |
王若鑫 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010004 |
刘文宇 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010008 |
刘宇铮 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010009 |
何李凌 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010011 |
赵玺翔 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010021 |
裴正 |
八年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1708010028 |
王子扬 |
八年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1708020005 |
王继来 |
八年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1708020007 |
付思翔 |
八年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1708020008 |
孙煜航 |
八年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1708020018 |
李东毅 |
八年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1708020026 |
丁爱威 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030001 |
于丁一 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030002 |
马郅蘅 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030003 |
王嘉鑫 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030017 |
邓克 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030018 |
刘轩宇 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030026 |
刘雨轩 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030029 |
闫书赫 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030044 |
张效赫 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030057 |
张瀚夫 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030060 |
李佳和 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030063 |
柏赫言 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030085 |
赵天宁 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030087 |
桂东昊 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030097 |
秦嘉嵘 |
八年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1708030098 |
孙健博 |
九年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC17090100, 04 |
孟子瑞 |
九年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1709010009 |
郭芷钰 |
九年级 |
一等奖 |
SCXC1709010013 |
李德霖 |
九年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1709020010 |
陈乾榕 |
九年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1709020011 |
金家铭 |
九年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1709020016 |
姜雨欣 |
九年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1709020017 |
聂嘉翼 |
九年级 |
二等奖 |
SCXC1709020024 |
丁铭鹤 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030001 |
马梓航 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030006 |
包乙彤 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030015 |
吕礼原 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030023 |
何厚良 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030029 |
张文韬 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030031 |
张仟帆 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030032 |
杨岳霖 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030042 |
陈新宇 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030047 |
岳震 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030048 |
祖志震 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030054 |
徐楚岩 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030058 |
袁隽鑫 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030060 |
钱程 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030061 |
窦越嘉 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030067 |
籍梓瑞 |
九年级 |
三等奖 |
SCXC1709030071 |
上一页 [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] 下一页
|